Přehled
Pořadí
Finale 1-16
poradi 9-14
List 1: Pořadí
Pořadí |
Jméno |
1 |
JIŘÍ EGERMAIER (EGGY) |
2 |
JIŘÍ DVOŘÁK |
3 |
JAN HOMOLA |
4 |
ONDŘEJ SLÁDEK |
5 |
TOMÁŠ KOTORA |
6 |
IVAN KEPL |
7.-8. |
VLADIMÍR RUDOLF |
7.-8. |
RADOVAN ĎURIŠ |
9.-10. |
JAN ČERMÁK |
9.-10. |
PAVEL JANEČEK |
11.-12. |
HANA HOMOLOVÁ |
11.-12. |
PETR ČIPERA |
13-14 |
MÍŠA KUBÍKOVÁ |
13-14 |
VÁCLAV MIKOLÁŠEK |
|
|
List 2: Finale 1-16
Turnaj 3.10.2015 |
1.-16. místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čtvrtfinále 1-8 |
Semifinále 1-4 |
Finále 1-2 |
Vítěz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-3) |
Homola |
|
|
|
|
Čipera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4-6) |
Kepl |
|
|
|
O 3.místo |
|
Kepl |
|
|
|
|
Homola |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homola 3.místo |
|
|
|
Eggy |
|
Sládek 4. místo |
|
|
|
(1-6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eggy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-1) |
Eggy |
|
|
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-0) |
Eggy |
|
|
|
|
Ďuriš |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-1) |
Ďuriš |
|
|
|
|
|
Kubíková |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(7-5) |
Eggy 1. místo |
|
|
Sládek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sládek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-4) |
Sládek |
|
|
|
|
Kotora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-2) |
Kotora |
|
|
|
|
|
Homolová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4-6) |
Dvořák 2. místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dvořák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-2) |
Dvořák |
|
|
|
|
|
Čermák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-1) |
Dvořák |
|
|
|
|
Mikolášek |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-4) |
Rudolf |
|
|
|
|
|
Rudolf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
O 5.-8. místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kepl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-4) |
Kepl 6.místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ďuriš 7.-8. místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotora 5 místo |
|
|
|
|
|
(1-6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kotora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-0) |
Kotora |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rudolf 7.-8.místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
List 3: poradi 9-14
Turnaj 3.10.2015 |
o pořadí 9-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čipera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čipera 11.-12.místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4-6) |
Janeček 9.-10. místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janeček |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-0) |
Janeček |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kubíková 13.-14.místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
nehráno |
|
|
|
|
Čermák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Čermák |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(7-5) |
Čermák 9.-10. místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Homolová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6-1) |
Homolová 11.-12.místo |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikolášek 13.-14. místo |
|
|
|